English (Military Organization; Military Training; Military Administration)
cadet wing training officer [correct]; CWTO [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire; Administration militaire)
élève-officier instructeur de l’escadre [masculine noun]; INSTRA [masculine noun]; élève-officière instructrice de l’escadre [feminine noun]; INSTRA [feminine noun]; INSTRA; élof instructeur de l'escadre [masculine noun]; INSTRA [masculine noun]; INSTRA; élof instructrice de l'escadre [feminine noun]; INSTRA [feminine noun]; INSTRA