English (Military Organization; Military Training; Military Administration)
cadet wing administration officer [correct]; CWAdO [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire; Administration militaire)
élève-officier d’administration de l’escadre [masculine noun]; élève-officière d’administration de l’escadre [feminine noun]; élof d’administration de l'escadre [masculine and feminine noun]; AdA [masculine and feminine noun]; AdA