English (Engraving and Printmaking (Arts); Indigenous Arts and Culture)
sealskin picture
OBS: Inuit art.
French (Gravure d'art; Arts et culture autochtones)
estampe au pochoir sur peau de phoque [feminine noun]
OBS: Art inuit.