English (Engraving and Printmaking (Arts))
print [correct]
French (Gravure d'art)
estampe [correct, feminine noun]; gravure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Image imprimée après avoir été gravée sur métal, bois, pierre lithographique, linoléum, etc.