English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Metal Fasteners)
stamped steel
OBS: FIST 11-13-069.
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Clouterie et visserie)
acier estampé
OBS: CONS 04.79. D'après Alain Charest, terminologue Stelco.