English (Water Transport)
1st stage HP pumps
OBS: HP pumps: high pressure pumps.
French (Transport par eau)
pompes HP du premier étage [feminine noun]
OBS: Production d'eau douce.
OBS: Pompe HP : pompe haute pression.