English (Water Transport; Ship and Boat Parts)
2nd stage HP pumps
OBS: HP: high pressure.
French (Transport par eau; Parties des bateaux)
pompes HP du deuxième étage [feminine noun]
OBS: Production d'eau douce.
OBS: Pompe HP : pompe haute pression.