English (General Warehousing; Storehouses and Warehouses)
utility shelf [correct]
French (Entreposage général; Magasins de stockage)
étagère polyvalente [correct, feminine noun]; à tout mettre [correct, masculine noun]; de servitude [correct, masculine noun]; utilitaire [correct, masculine noun]