English (Software; Public Administration)
government off-the-shelf software [correct]; GOTS software [correct]
French (Logiciels; Administration publique)
logiciel gouvernemental sur étagère [correct, masculine noun]; logiciel gouvernemental standard [correct, masculine noun]; logiciel GOTS [correct, masculine noun]