English (Installations and Equipment (Museums and Heritage))
adjustable shelving [correct]
French (Aménagement et équipements (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
rayons mobiles [correct, masculine noun]; étagères mobiles [correct, feminine noun]; étagères réglables [correct, feminine noun]