English (Installations and Equipment (Museums and Heritage))
adjustable metal shelving system [correct]
French (Aménagement et équipements (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
rayons métalliques réglables [correct, masculine noun]; étagères métalliques réglables [correct, feminine noun]; étagères métalliques mobiles [correct, feminine noun]