English (Electrical Power Supply)
refrigerated display counter [correct]
CONT: ... roasted chickens that are sold cold from refrigerated display counters.
French (Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
étalage réfrigéré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] poulets rôtis) qui sont vendus froids à partir d'un étalage réfrigéré.