English (Trade)
signs and advertising displays
OBS: signs and advertising displays: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
enseignes et panneaux-réclame [masculine noun]; enseignes et accessoires d’étalage [masculine noun]
OBS: enseignes et panneaux-réclame; enseignes et accessoires d'étalage : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.