English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Advertising Media)
theme display
OBS: three major types of window displays (...) : mass or stockroom-type window (...) --. It consists of one brand of goods plus a dramatic centerpiece
French (Agences et services de publicité; Supports publicitaires)
étalage de marque
OBS: l'--: il consiste à ne présenter dans une vitrine que les produits d'une même marque.