English (Merchandising Techniques)
related-item display [correct]
DEF: A display of products built around a theme such as Mothers' Day or Christmas.
French (Techniques marchandes)
étalage de spécialité [masculine noun]
DEF: Étalage qui réunit des articles présentant une certaine unité, par exemple, unité de couleurs, de thème, etc.