English (Trade)
display material and fixtures
OBS: display material and fixtures: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
matériel fixe et articles pour vitrines et étalages [masculine noun]
OBS: matériel fixe et articles pour vitrines et étalages : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.