English (General Vocabulary; Labour Relations)
readily accessible place [correct]; convenient location
CONT: ... the employer shall post a notice ... in readily accessible places....
French (Vocabulaire général; Relations du travail)
endroit facilement accessible [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] l'employeur est tenu d'afficher dans des endroits facilement accessibles [...] un avis [...].