English (Textile Industries; Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
stain release property
French (Industries du textile; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
propriété facilitant le détachage [proposal, feminine noun]; propriété d’anti-tache [proposal, feminine noun]; propriété anti-taches [proposal, feminine noun]; propriété de résistance aux taches [proposal, feminine noun]