English (Communication and Information Management; Group Dynamics)
facilitation skills
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Dynamique des groupes)
aptitudes de facilitateur [feminine noun]; aptitudes à la facilitation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Dinámica de grupos)
habilidades de facilitación [correct, feminine noun]; habilidades de facilitador [correct, feminine noun]; aptitudes de facilitador [correct, feminine noun]