English (Banking)
committed facility
OBS: committed facility: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
facilité de crédit garantie [feminine noun]; ligne de crédit garantie [feminine noun]
OBS: facilité de crédit garantie; ligne de crédit garantie : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.