English (Industries - General)
ease of access [correct]
CONT: The ease of access to capital and information for SMEs (small and medium enterprises).
French (Industries - Généralités)
facilité d’accès [feminine noun]
CONT: La facilité d'accès des PME (petites et moyennes entreprises) au capital et à l'information.