English (Banking; Loans; Financial Institutions)
term loan facility [correct]; TLF [correct]
PHR: Canadian-dollar term loan facility
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts; Institutions financières)
facilité de prêt à plus d’un jour [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: facilité de prêt à plus d'un jour en dollars canadiens