English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
reliability, availability and maintainability [correct]; RAM [correct]
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
fiabilité, disponibilité et facilité d’entretien [correct, feminine noun]