English (Food Industries)
textured soy flour [correct]; textured soya flour [correct]; TSF [correct]
CONT: Textured soy protein can be made from soy flour, soy concentrate or soy protein isolate, but only textured soy flour is readily available for consumers to buy.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
farine de soja texturée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
harina de soja texturizada [correct, feminine noun]