English (Trade)
agreement to lessen competition
OBS: agreement to lessen competition: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
accord en vue de fausser ou de restreindre la concurrence [masculine noun]
OBS: accord en vue de fausser ou de restreindre la concurrence : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.