English (Law of Civil Liability (civil law))
culpa levis [correct]; lesser fault [correct]; slight neglect [correct]; ordinary fault [correct]; ordinary neglect [correct]; slight error; levis culpa [correct]; peccadillo
French (Droit de la responsabilité civile (droit civil))
faute légère [correct, feminine noun]; culpa levis [correct, feminine noun]; faute ordinaire [feminine noun]; faute banale [feminine noun]; levis culpa [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de responsabilidad civil (derecho civil))
falta leve [correct, feminine noun]