English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
fake a foul [correct]; pretend to be fouled [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
feindre d’être victime d’une faute [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
fingir ser objeto de infracción [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.