English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
foul for tactical purposes [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
faute à des fins tactiques [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
falta táctica [correct, feminine noun]; falta con fines tácticos [correct, feminine noun]