English (Peace-Keeping Operations; Tort Law (common law))
wilful misconduct [correct]
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix; Droit des délits (common law))
faute intentionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz; Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
falta consciente [feminine noun]