English (Skating)
back one foot eight [correct]; backward one foot figure eight [correct]; backward one foot eight [correct]; back one foot figure eight [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
huit arrière sur un pied [correct, feminine noun]; figure huit arrière sur un pied [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.