English (Statistics; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
reported use frequency [correct]
French (Statistique; Drogues et toxicomanie)
fréquence de consommation déclarée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística; Drogas y toxicomanía)
frecuencia de uso comunicada [correct, feminine noun]