English (Floors and Ceilings)
carpet seaming tape
OBS: Carpet Seaming Tape for jute-back carpet. 4" x 15' roll.
French (Planchers et plafonds)
galon pour joints de tapis
OBS: Galon pour joints de tapis à envers en jute. Rouleau 4" x 15'.