English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Galvanized and Aluminum-Zinc Alloy Coated Steel Siding, Soffits and Fascia, Prefinished, Residential [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-93.4-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bardages, soffites et bordures de toit en acier galvanisé ou enduit d’un alliage aluminium-zinc, préfinis, pour bâtiments résidentiels [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-93.4-92