English (Food Industries; The Product (Marketing))
frozen food line [correct]
CONT: Another innovation was the introduction of "ethnic" foods by supermarkets and their subsequent development as frozen food lines.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Produit (Commercialisation))
gamme de produits surgelés [correct, feminine noun]