English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-16: Testing and Measurement Techniques – Test for Immunity to Conducted, Common Mode Disturbances in the Frequency Range 0 Hz to 150 kHz [correct]
OBS: OBS
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 61000-4-16:1998.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-16-02 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique(CEM) – Partie 4-16 : Techniques d’essai et de mesure – Essai d’immunité aux perturbations conduites en mode commun dans la gamme de fréquences de 0 Hz à 150 kHz [correct]
OBS: OBS
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 61000-4-16:1998.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-16-02 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.