English (Textile Industries; Technical Textiles; Special-Language Phraseology)
manufacture of qualified geotextiles; qualified geotextile manufacture
CONT: Manufacture of qualified geotextiles based on the Malimo stitch bonding technique.
French (Industries du textile; Textiles techniques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
fabrication de géotextiles sur mesure [feminine noun]
CONT: Fabrication de géotextiles sur mesure utilisant la technique Malimo.