English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bursting Strength of Geotextiles Under No Compressive Load [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 6.1-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'éclatement des géotextiles non sollicités en compression [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 6.1-93