English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Geotextiles - Sampling and Preparation of Test Specimens [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 1-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Géotextiles-Échantillonnage et préparation des spécimens d’essai [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 1-94