English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Geotextiles and Geomembranes - Definitions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.2-M89.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Géotextiles et géomembranes-Définitions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.2-M89.