English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Geotextiles - Normal Water Permeability Under No Compressive Load [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 4-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Géotextiles-Perméabilité à l'eau dans un sens normal sans charge de compression [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 4-94