English (Geophysics; Energy Transformation)
geothermal industrial installation [correct]
CONT: Nineteenth ... was the Kraft process for producing paper pulp; and yet this process is being used in the world's largest existing geothermal industrial installation ....
French (Géophysique; Transformation de l'énergie)
installation industrielle géothermique [feminine noun]