English (Management Operations)
managing agency [correct]
OBS: managing agency: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
société de gestion [feminine noun]; société de gérance [feminine noun]; organisme de gestion [masculine noun]
OBS: société de gestion; société de gérance : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.