English (Foreign Trade; The Product (Marketing))
packaged technology
French (Commerce extérieur; Produit (Commercialisation))
bloc de technologie [masculine noun]; techniques en bloc [feminine noun]; technologie dont le transfert se fait en bloc [feminine noun]; technologie empaquetée [feminine noun]; technologie transférée en bloc [feminine noun]; technologie globalement transférée [feminine noun]; technologies toutes faites [feminine noun]