English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economics)
global affordability
OBS: Financial providing a framework of projections within which UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund] projects expenditures.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économique)
niveau de dépenses globalement acceptable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía)
disponibilidad global de recursos [feminine noun]