English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
closure test [correct]
OBS: (occupational therapy)
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
test de globalisation visuelle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (ergothérapie)
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
prueba del cierre visual [proposal, feminine noun]