English (Biological Sciences; Biochemistry)
antihemophilic globulin
French (Sciences biologiques; Biochimie)
globuline antihémophilique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Bioquímica)
globulina antihemofílica [feminine noun]