English (Urinary Tract)
glomerular filtration [correct]
DEF: ... the renal process whereby fluid in the blood is filtered across the capillaries of the glomerulus.
French (Appareil urinaire)
filtration glomérulaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías urinarias)
filtración glomerular [feminine noun]