English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
clustered lady's mantle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
alchémille à glomérules [correct, feminine noun]; alchémille à fleurs en glomérules [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.