English (Epidermis and Dermis)
membranoproliferative glomerulonephritis
French (Épiderme et derme)
glomérulonéphrite membranoproliférative [feminine noun]
Spanish (Epidermis y dermis)
glomerulonefritis membranoproliferativa [correct, feminine noun]