English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Provisional Glossary of Micrographic Terms [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 72-GP-100P, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Glossaire provisoire des termes de micrographie [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 72-GP-100P, 1983