English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Principal Uses and Terminology for Asphalt Materials for Road Purposes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-16.6-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Principaux usages et glossaire des bitumes routiers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-16.6-M89