English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Glossary of Terms Related to Sealants [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.28-91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Glossaire des termes relatifs au mastic [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.28-91