English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
antimony-sodium gluconate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
gluconate d’antimoine sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
gluconato de antimonio sódico [masculine noun]