English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
phenolglycerin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérine phéniquée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerina fenicada [feminine noun]