English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
iodine glycerin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérine iodée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerina yodada [feminine noun]