English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2,2-dimethoxyacetaldehyde, reaction products with dipropylene glycol, melamine and polyethylene glycol ether with glycerol (3:1) [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction du 2, 2-diméthoxyacétaldéhyde avec le dipropylèneglycol, la mélamine et l'éther du polyéthylèneglycol avec le glycérol(3 : 1) [correct, masculine noun, plural]