English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Ethylene Glycol, Uninhibited [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 3-GP-855M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Ethylène glycol non inhibé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 3-GP-855M, 1979