English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Food Industries)
polypropylene glycol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie de l'alimentation)
glycol polypropylénique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria alimentaria)
glicol polipropilénico [masculine noun]