English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Chlorides in Glycol (Quantitative Detection) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 122.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Chlorures dans le glycol(détection qualitative) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0,122.1-95