English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sulfates in Uninhibited Ethylene Glycol [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 105.3-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sulfates dans l'éthylène glycol non inhibé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 105.3-95