English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
glyoxylic acid solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d’acide glyoxylique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de ácido glioxílico [feminine noun]