English (Citizenship and Immigration)
examination provided without fee [correct]; examination provided without charge [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
consultation gratuite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.