English (Building Names; Trade)
Gravenhurst Chamber of Commerce/Visitors Bureau [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Information confirmed by the Gravenhurst Chamber of Commerce. This is the name of the building because they provide the visitor services in town.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Commerce)
Gravenhurst Chamber of Commerce/Visitors Bureau [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Information confirmée par la Gravenhurst Chamber of Commerce. Gravenhurst Chamber of Commerce/Visitors Bureau est le nom de l'édifice parce qu'ils fournissent des services aux visiteurs de la ville.