English (Honorary Distinctions)
Green Marketing Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Part of the Financial Post Environmental Awards for Business. Information obtained from the Financial Post, Toronto.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Green Marketing Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Fait partie du Financial Post Environmental Awards for Business. Renseignement obtenu de Financial Post, Toronto.