English (Personnel Management; Private Law)
redress of a grievance
French (Gestion du personnel; Droit privé)
réparation d’un préjudice [correct, feminine noun]; redressement d’un grief [masculine noun]; redressement d’un tort [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal; Derecho privado)
reparación de agravios [feminine noun]