English (Musculoskeletal System)
ulnar hand [correct]
DEF: The posture of the hand following paralysis of the ulnar nerve, combining the characteristics of the so-called claw and corpse hands.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
main cubitale [correct, feminine noun]; griffe cubitale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Déformation de la main résultant d'une paralysie cubitale basse : les deux derniers doigts présentent une hyperextension de la première phalange, une légère flexion des deux dernières, par paralysie des interosseux.
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
garra cubital [correct, feminine noun]