English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
pneumatic nibbler [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
grignoteuse pneumatique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: (...) pour tôles fines (...)