English (Viral Diseases)
influenza with other manifestations, virus not identified [correct]
OBS: J11.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
grippe avec d’autres manifestations, virus non identifié [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: J11.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades víricas)
influenza con otras manifestaciones, virus no identificado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: J11.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.