English (Slogans; Immunology)
Care for Yourself and Those in Your Care ... Say Yes to the Flu Shot
French (Slogans; Immunologie)
Dites oui au vaccin contre la grippe pour vous et ceux que vous soignez.
OBS: Source(s) : Texte de Santé en français.