English (Epidemiology)
monovalent influenza A (H1N1) vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
vaccin monovalent contre la grippe A(H1N1) [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.