English (Mosses and Related Plants)
common crystalwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Ricciaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
riccie grisâtre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Ricciaceae.