English (Lichens)
grayish green map lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Rhizocarpaceae.
French (Lichens)
rhizocarpe vert grisâtre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Rhizocarpaceae.