English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
four-wing saltbush [correct]; fourwing saltbush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arroche grisâtre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.