English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Sea and River Traffic)
VTM radar
OBS: VTM: Vessel Traffic Management.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Trafic (Transport par eau))
radar de GTM [masculine noun]
OBS: GTM : Gestion du trafic maritime.