English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
willow-leaved hakea [correct]; willow-leaf hakea [correct]; willow hakea [correct]; finger hakea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Proteaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Hakea salicifolia [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Proteaceae.
OBS: Hakea salicifolia : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce de plantes.