English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heliconia [correct]
OBS: A genus of plant of the family Heliconiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
héliconia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre de plante de la famille Heliconiaceae.