English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
instruction for changing railway time [correct]
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
instruction pour le changement d’heure ferroviaire [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-exploitation).