English (Health Institutions; Medical and Dental Services (Military); Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
Service hospital [correct]; army hospital [correct]; military hospital
French (Établissements de santé; Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire); Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
hôpital militaire [correct]