English (Textile Industries)
mobile hospital [correct]
CONT: The techniques Michel Brochier Company, a specialist in textile architecture, tents for mobile hospitals and other military stocking applications ...
French (Industries du textile)
hôpital mobile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La société Techniques Michel Brochier, spécialisée dans I'architecture textile, les tentes pour hôpitaux mobiles et autres applications militaires de stockage [...]